Gadderbaumer TV Tischtennis

GTB TT

Mannschaften 2019 / 2020

1.1  Hermann, Elias 
1.2  Weiß, Pascal 
1.3 Reckmeier, Simon 
1.4 Drewitz, Christoph

1.5 Hermann, Sina

1.6 Lotte, Marco
 
2.1 Sahlfrank,  Volker
2.2 Antons, Marc 
2.3 Kinzl, Rebecca  
2.4 Knapp, Marco
2.5 Traphöner,  Phillip
2.6 Büttner, Sebastian
 
3.1 Engelhardt, Marc  
3.2 Esdar, Michael 
3.3 Priewich,  Klaus  
3.4 Jung, Hans-Jürgen


4.1 Polster, Sebastian 
4.2 Navendranathan, Delakshiya 

4.3 Dharmalikam,  Prem
4.4 Norda, Aaron 
4.5 Figge-Trumpf, Stefan 
4.7 Krüger, Cornelia 
4.8 Weiß, Maike 

JUGEND
1.1 1480 Hermann, Elias (2004/m) GER
1.2 1257 Hermann, Sina (2004/w) GER
1.3 1090 Polster, Sebastian (2006/m) GER
1.4 1084 Navendranathan, Delakshiya (2002/w) GER
1.5 816 Tvrtkovic, Daniel (2003/m) GER
1.6 773 Tvrtkovic, Andrea (2007/w) GER NES
1.7 752 Soja, Johanna (2008/w) GER NES
1.8 727 Winckler, Theo (2007/m) GER NES
1.9 708 Hornbruch, Anna (2008/w) GER NES
1.10 683* Tolay, Ronja Lara (2008/w) GER NES
1.11 677 Lohrenz, Greta (2007/w) GER NES
1.12 675 Scholz, Marlene (2007/w) GER NES
1.13 661 Ntokos, Gregor (2007/m) GER NES

A SCHÜLER
1.1 1090 Polster, Sebastian (2006/m) GER NES
1.2 773 Tvrtkovic, Andrea (2007/w) GER
1.3 752 Soja, Johanna (2008/w) GER
1.4 727 Winckler, Theo (2007/m) GER
1.5 708 Hornbruch, Anna (2008/w) GER NES
1.6 683* Tolay, Ronja Lara (2008/w) GER NES
1.7 677 Lohrenz, Greta (2007/w) GER
1.8 675 Scholz, Marlene (2007/w) GER NES
1.9 661 Ntokos, Gregor (2007/m) GER NES

B SCHÜLER
1.1 773 Tvrtkovic, Andrea (2007/w) GER NES
1.2 752 Soja, Johanna (2008/w) GER NES
1.3 727 Winckler, Theo (2007/m) GER NES
1.4 708 Hornbruch, Anna (2008/w) GER
1.5 683* Tolay, Ronja Lara (2008/w) GER
1.6 677 Lohrenz, Greta (2007/w) GER NES
1.7 675 Scholz, Marlene (2007/w) GER
1.8 661 Ntokos, Gregor (2007/m) GER

SENIOREN 40
1.1 1271 Lotte, Marco (1971/m) GER
1.2 1258 Antons, Marc (1976/m) GER
1.3 1233 Sahlfrank, Volker (1957/m) GER SES
1.4 1204 Knapp, Marco (1974/m) GER
1.5 1164 Engelhardt, Marc (1968/m) GER SES
1.6 1136 Peuker, Berthold (1958/m) GER SES
1.7 1112 Esdar, Michael (1976/m) GER
1.8 1084 Jung, Hans-Jürgen (1952/m) GER SES
1.9 1072 Priewich, Klaus (1942/m) GER SES
1.10 1005 Figge-Trumpf, Stefan (1971/m) GER
1.11 890 Krüger, Cornelia (1959/w) GER SES

SENIOREN 50
1.1 1233 Sahlfrank, Volker (1957/m) GER
1.2 1164 Engelhardt, Marc (1968/m) GER
1.3 1136 Peuker, Berthold (1958/m) GER
1.4 1084 Jung, Hans-Jürgen (1952/m) GER
1.5 1072 Priewich, Klaus (1942/m) GER
1.6 890 Krüger, Cornelia (1959/w) GER